Scuole che si sono già avvalse della nostra offerta formativa (più di 4000 partecipanti)

DataIstitutoCittàProvincia
10/02/2014IIS Via CopernicoPomeziaRoma
14/05/2014Liceo Scientifico Statale “F. Severi”FrosinoneFrosinone
13/11/2014Liceo Statale “Savoia Benincasa”AnconaAncona
26/11/2014Liceo Scientifico Statale “Giovanni Marinelli”UdineUdine
13/01/2015IIS “Besta – Gloriosi”BattipagliaSalerno
22/01/2015Istituto Comprensivo di SestuSestuCagliari
04/02/2015Liceo “Parmenide”Vallo della LucaniaSalerno
26/03/2015I.I.S. “Carlo Urbani”AciliaRoma
28/04/2015Rete di 7 scuole presso ITIS “Armellini”RomaRoma
08/05/2015Liceo scientifico “Mons. Bartolomeo Mangino”PaganiSalerno
03/09/2015IV Istituto ComprensivoFrosinoneFrosinone
06/09/2015IC “F. Severi”CrispianoTaranto
07/09/2015IC “A. Manzoni”MottolaTaranto
20/11/2015IISS “Minuziano”San SeveroFoggia
24/11/2015IISS “Leopoldo Pilla”CampobassoCampobasso
26/11/2015IC “Alberto Sordi”RomaRoma
09/12/2015IPSEOA “Pellegrino Artusi”RomaRoma
13/01/2016IC “Fontanile Anagnino”RomaRoma
01/02/2016Liceo Scientifico Statale “Farnesina”RomaRoma
10/02/2016IC “Via Cutigliano”RomaRoma
25/02/2016Liceo Scientifico Statale “Severi”FrosinoneFrosinone
29/02/2016IIS “Pantini-Pudente”VastoChieti
07/03/2016ISS “A. M. Enriques Agnoletti”Sesto FiorentinoFirenze
09/03/2016IC “Salvo D’Acquisto”CerveteriRoma
21/03/2016IC “Parolari”ZelarinoVenezia
07/04/2016IC “Galvani”MilanoMilano
11/04/2016Liceo Scientifico Statale “L. Angeloni”FrosinoneFrosinone
12/04/2016IC “Francesco Cilea”RomaRoma
13/04/2016IC “Giuliano”LatinaLatina
14/04/2016IC “Don Milani”PizzoliL’Aquila
28/04/2016IIS PontecorvoPontecorvoFrosinone
17/05/2016ITC “Vittorio Veneto”LatinaLatina
20/05/2016IC “G. Pascoli”RietiRieti
27/05/2016IRSEFFrosinoneFrosinone
04/10/2016IC “Matteotti”ApriliaLatina
17/10/2016IIS “Torricelli”S. Agata di MilitelloMessina
18/10/2016Liceo Classico Statale “Morelli-Colao”Vibo ValentiaVibo Valentia
26/10/2016IC “Nando Martellini”RomaRoma
15/11/2016IC “Ferrari”MomoNovara
15/11/2016IIS “Alessandro Volta”CaltanissettaCaltanissetta
06/12/2016ITIS “Ferraris”VeronaVerona
07/12/2016IIS “L. Pietrobono”AlatriFR
07/12/2016IIS “Pertini”AlatriFR
08/02/2017IISS “Galilei – Sani”LatinaLatina
07/03/2017Liceo Scientifico “F. Severi”FrosinoneFrosinone
23/03/2017IC “Pietro Sordo” Pietra LigureSavona
29/03/2017IIS “Agnoletti”Sesto FiorentinoFirenze
04/04/2017IC “Maria Grazia Cutuli”RomaRoma
12/05/2017Liceo Scientifico Statale “Leonardo da Vinci”SoraFrosinone
30/05/2017IC di SerinoSerinoAvellino
10/11/2017IC “Don Milani”GuidoniaRoma
11/12/2017IIS “A.Volta”PescaraPescara
14/12/2017IC “BartolenaLivornoLivorno
18/12/2017IC “Via Cassia”RomaRoma
20/01/2018IC “Palombara Sabina”Palombara SabinaRoma
12/02/2018IC “Velletri Centro”VelletriRoma
22/03/2018IC Città Sant’AngeloCittà Sant’AngeloPescara
24/04/2018IC “Via Santi”RomaRoma
05/06/2018IC “Primo Levi”MarinoRoma
05/10/2018IC San Vittorino CorcolleCorcolleRoma
08/11/2018IC Vasto 1VastoChieti